Learner Zone

Gallery / Learner Achievements

Our congratulations to the Learners who have recently achieved their qualifications

CLAIRE SIMMONS (Playbox Nursery, Folkestone) - 16 May 2018
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator Advanced Apprenticeship
 
ANA MUTAO (Hemsley House Nursery, Maidstone) - 6 Apr 2018
Level 2 Certificate Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
HAYLEY WHITEHOUSE (Murston Playschool) - 1 Dec 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
ANITA MOORE - Chapel Lane Pre-School, Staplehurst - 30 Nov 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
AMELIA GADD - Seal Village Pre-School - 30 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
STACEY ROSSETTER (Seal Village Pre-School) - 23 Nov 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
EMMA GOODSELL - The Old School House Nursery, Tenterden - 23 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (advanced Apprenticeship)
 
CORAL LOPEZ (The Old School House, Tenterden) - 23 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
EMMA NICHOLSON (Seal Village Pre-School) - 23 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
ISLA BELFIELD - 23 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ALEXANDRIA CLAY - St. Mary's Nursery, Ashford - 23 Nov 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
KATIE SHAW - Brookfields Infant School, Larkfield - 23 Nov 2017
Level 3 Diploma Specialist Support in Teaching and Learning
 
JULIE LITTLE - Swingate Primary School - 23 Nov 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
ANDREA HUNNISETT - 27 Sep 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
CHARLOTTE ORSLER - 27 Sep 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce Intermediate Apprenticeship
 
SARA MANNAKEE, GEMMA CONROY & LOUISE HICKMAN (Abacus Nursery) - 27 Sep 2017
Level 4 Certificate Advanced Practitioner
 
LINDSEY UNDERDOWN - 27 Sep 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
CLAIRE GILES - 27 Sep 2017
Level 4 Certificate for the Advanced Practitioner
 
REMMY LITTLE (Abacus Nursery) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
LINDA IRESON (Abacus Nursery) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
CHRISTIE TARLING (Chapel Lane Pre-School) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
GEMMA READ (Juniors Day Nursery) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
SHANNON WEBB (Jack and Jills Pre-School) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
MICHAELA BATTELL (Poppy Pre-School) - 12 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
CHARLOTTE ADAMS (Clocktower Childcare) - 12 Aug 2017
CHARLOTTE ADAMS (Clocktower Childcare) Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
IBI OLUMAKIN - 11 Aug 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
JO POW (The Learning Tree, Sissinghurst) - 11 Aug 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
RACHEL PEARCE - The Learning Tree, Staplehurst - 18 May 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
LOUISE BUNTON - Sevenoaks Day Nursery - 18 May 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
ANN WALDREN - Kingswood Pre-School - 18 May 2017
CACHE Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
JADE CARNEY - Abacus Nursery, Walderslade - 18 May 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
GEMMA NEWMAN - Murston Pre-School - 10 May 2017
Level 4 Diploma in Management and Leadership (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
BEVERLEY O'SULLIVAN - Willow Rise Pre-School - 10 May 2017
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
SHARON SANDERSON - Tinkerbells Nursery, Adisham - 3 May 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
CLAIRE ASH - Tinkerbells Nursery, Adisham - 3 May 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
Victoria Baughan - Abbey Playgroup - 31 Mar 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
Anna Brooker (Poppy Pre-School, Aylesford) - 31 Mar 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Clare Ellam (Tiny Tots Nursery, Maidstone) - 31 Mar 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
Tianna Horton - Little Rays, Ashford - 31 Mar 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator Advanced Apprenticeship
 
Shannon Drake (Abacus Nursery, Walderslade) - 31 Mar 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
KELLY SMITH - Little Rays Nursery - 28 Feb 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
GRACE WAIN (Benenden Pre-School) - 20 Feb 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Licence to Practice)
 
AMY HISTED and EMMA EVERITT (Horsmonden Kindergarten) - 20 Feb 2017
Cache Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
RACHEL WALKLING (Sevenoaks Day Nursery) - 20 Feb 2017
Level 2 Award in Promoting Food Safety and Nutrition
 
GRACE NAYLOR - The Old School House Nursery - 7 Feb 2017
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator
 
Petra Griffths - Headcorn Primary School - 27 Jan 2017
Level 3 Diploma in Specialist Support for Teaching and Learning in Schools
 
Lauren Clifton - Juniors Nursery, Cranbrook - 15 Dec 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
LAURA CROSSLEY - KB's Nursery - 15 Dec 2016
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ALICE BREWER - Polkadots Nursery - 15 Dec 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Alice West - 21 Nov 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Samatha Roberts - Polkadots Nursery, Tonbridge - 21 Nov 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
ANNIE HOLLAMBY (The Old School House, Tenterden) - 3 Oct 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
CORAL LOPEZ - The Old School House, Tenterden - 3 Oct 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
EMMA GOODSELL - The Old School House, Tenterden - 3 Oct 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
JANICE AZZOPARDI - Leybourne Pre-School - 15 Jul 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
TINA HADLEY - 2J's Pre-School - 15 Jul 2016
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
ANNE TAYLOR (Woodlands Under 5's, Maidstone) - 14 Jul 2016
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
NATALIE HODGSON (Sutton Valence Pre-School) - 14 Jul 2016
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
Rebecca Painter - Benenden Pre-School - 23 Jun 2016
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Licence to Practice)
 
ABBY CARR - Longacre Childcare - 23 Jun 2016
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (L2P) Advanced Apprenticeship
 
CLARE WISDOM - Leybourne Pre-School - 23 Jun 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
LAURA CARYL - 23 Jun 2016
Level 3 Diploma in Management (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
HANNAH ROWLEY - Longacre Day Nursery - 25 May 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Kate Fletcher - Madingford Pre-School, Maidstone - 16 May 2016
Level 3 diploma Early Years Educator
 
Sophia Flaherty - Madingford Pre-School, Maidstone - 16 May 2016
 
Jane Stokey - Weavering Pre-School, Maidstone - 16 May 2016
Level 3 NVQ in Management (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ROBYN HASSALL - KBs Nursery, Benenden - 16 May 2016
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
Deborah Pratt (Plumtree Pre-School) - 11 Apr 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ELEANOR COSTEN (Alpahabets Nursery) - 6 Apr 2016
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
Kelly Buhagiar - Canterbury House Nursery - 17 Mar 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Danielle Darran - Abacus Nursery, Walderslade - 17 Mar 2016
Level 3 Diploma Early Years Educator (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
AMY PILCHER - Belgrave Pre-School - 17 Mar 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce Advanced Apprenticeship
 
ALISON WHITTON - Alphabets Nursery - 9 Mar 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Tianna Horton - Little Rays Nursery - 19 Feb 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
JOSIE HADLEY - 2Js Pre-School - 2 Feb 2016
Level 3 Early Years Educator Advanced Apprenticeship
 
Theresa Attwood - St. Andrew's Pre-School, Dartford - 2 Feb 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
CLAIRE BANTON - Acorn Nursery, Forestdale - 25 Jan 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
SAMANTHA RUBBINS - Poppy Pre-School, Aylesford - 25 Jan 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ISLA BELFIELD - Broughton Cottage Day Nursery - 14 Jan 2016
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
ANDREA McNALLY - Poppy Pre-School, Maidstone - 14 Jan 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
NICHOLA HOLDEN - Stepping Stones Nursery, Sittingbourne - 14 Jan 2016
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Adult Apprenticeship)
 
STEPHANIE GADD - St. Luke's Pre-School - 16 Dec 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
VERITY GAGE - Murston Pre-School - 2 Dec 2015
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
NATALIE FISHER - Broughton Cottage Day Nursery - 24 Nov 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
SUSAN MOWER - 24 Nov 2015
Level 5 in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
EMILY ASHWORTH - Stepping Stones Nursery (Sittingbourne) - 24 Nov 2015
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
REBECCA CRITTENDEN - Holborough Nursery, Snodland - 20 Nov 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Rebecca Vaughan - St. Augustine's Pre-School - 19 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Katy Murphy - Otham Pre-School - 18 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Sally Wakley - The Old School House, Tenterden - 18 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Alice Collins - Sevenoaks Day Nursery - 18 Oct 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Samantha Underwood - 18 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Kimberley Bentley - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 16 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma Children & Young People's Workforce
 
Elizabeth Harding - Headcorn Primary School - 9 Oct 2015
Level 3 Diploma Specialist Support for Teaching & Learning in Schools
 
BRONWYN PIPE - Broughton Cottage, Dunton Green - 18 Sep 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce Intermediate Apprenticeship
 
VICTORIA MALONE - The Old School House Nursery, Tenterden - 18 Sep 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce Advanced Apprenticeship
 
DAWN DELSIGNORE (Woodgrove Nursery, Sittingbourne) - 18 Sep 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce Advanced Apprenticeship
 
CARLA TOPLISS (Alphabets Nursery) - 18 Sep 2015
level 3 Diploma in Business Administration
 
CHARLOTTE ADAMS - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 16 Sep 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce Intermediate Apprenticeship
 
AMY HOARE - Ditton Pre-School - 27 Jul 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
CHRISTINA JONES - KESTRELS UNDER 5'S NURSERY - 27 Jul 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
CHELSEA SWANN - Ashford Play Nursery - 27 Jul 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
CHLOE SKINNER - Barna Bus Nursery - 27 Jul 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
TRACEY AALPOL - 2Js Nursery - 27 Jul 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship
 
RUTH BISH - Sevenoaks Day Nursery - 27 Jul 2015
Level 2 award in Promoting Food Safety & Nutrition in Early Years Settings
 
CHANNON CLARK (Plumtree Pre-School, Biggin Hill) - 16 Jun 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Chidren & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
AMY DAVIS - Kinder Nurseries - 16 Jun 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
KAREN MANNERING - 16 Jun 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
SUE ANGELL - 16 Jun 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce.
 
LISA YOUNG - Brishing Barn Nursery - 10 Jun 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
FIONA GOWLER - Choo Choos Nursery - 10 Jun 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
SAMANTHA RODGER - Little Rays Nursery - 10 Jun 2015
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
Naomi Hooper - 10 Jun 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Melanie Payne - 3 Apr 2015
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
Jade Russell - Brishing Barn, Maidstone - 30 Mar 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Georgia Hickman - Abacus Nursery, Walderslade - 30 Mar 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Jemma Kaye - Roots n Boots Nursery - 30 Mar 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
GEMMA NEWMAN - Murston Pre-School - 3 Mar 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
LAURA COOPER - Murston Pre-School - 3 Mar 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce Intermediate Apprenticeship
 
JO Pow - The Learning Tree, Sissinghurst - 26 Feb 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Emma Harrison - Noah's Ark Pre-School, Birchington - 26 Feb 2015
Level 5 Higher Apprenticeship in Leadership and Management
 
Megan Turley - Polkadots, Tonbridge - 26 Feb 2015
Level 5 Higher Apprenticeship in Leadership and Management
 
CHRISTINE RICHARDS - Abbey Playgroup - 8 Jan 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
LAURA CARYL - Polkadots Pr-School - 8 Jan 2015
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
SUE SEAGER - Murston Playgroup - 8 Jan 2015
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce.
 
Sarah Barrett - Alphabets Nursery, Walderslade - 14 Dec 2014
Level 5 Higher Apprenticeship in Leadership & Managemen
 
LARA BAVERSTOCK - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 1 Dec 2014
Achievement of the Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management
 
SALLY WINGHAM - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 1 Dec 2014
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management
 
GEMMA PALMER - Pitstop Pre-School, Maidstone - 1 Dec 2014
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
CHERILYN HOLLAND - Milestones Training, Maidstone - 1 Dec 2014
Level 5 Diploma in Leadership & Management (Higher Apprenticeship)
 
MICHELLE FIELDSEND - Alphabets Nursery, Walderslade - 1 Dec 2014
Level 3 Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
 
JOANNA WOODING - Elham Pre-School - 1 Dec 2014
Level 3 Advanced Apprenticeship in Management
 
MARIA PAPE - Little Oaks Day Nursery - 13 Nov 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
MICHELLE FISHER - Longacre Nursery - 13 Nov 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
LEAH PALMER - Pitstop Pre-School, Maidstone - 13 Nov 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Zara Munns - The Old School House - 13 Nov 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
STACY PEARCE - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 13 Nov 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
LAURA MARTIN - Clocktower Childcare, Snodland - 13 Nov 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
JADE MIDDLETON - Leybourne Pre-School - 13 Nov 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
ABBY STOKES - 13 Nov 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Louise Clarke - Highbury Hall Pre-School - 3 Oct 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Abbie Eiffert - Hemsley House Nursery, Maidstone - 21 Aug 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
FRANCESCA TONOLINI (Rainbow Ark Nursery, Folkestone) - 18 Jul 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
SAFFRON DAVIES - Walthamstow Junior School, Sevenoaks - 18 Jul 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
CLAIRE JONES - Hilltop Pre-School - 26 Jun 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
SUZY HORTON - Hemsley House Nursery, Maidstone - 26 Jun 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
DAWN DELSIGNORE - Woodgrove Day Nursery, Sittingbourne - 26 Jun 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Katie Streets - Broughton Cottage Nursery (Sevenoaks) - 9 Jun 2014
Level 3 Advanced Apprenticeship for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
Katherine Bish (Sevenoaks Day Nursery) - 14 Apr 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Deborah Pratt (Plumstead Pre-School, Biggin Hill) - 14 Apr 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Roxanne Butcher (Rainbows, Folkestone) - 14 Apr 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Celia Sawyer (Steps, Tonbridge) - 14 Apr 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Joanna Hall (Rainbow Pre-School, Biggin Hill) - 14 Apr 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Christie Cheeseman (Ickle Pickles Nursery, Iwade) - 1 Apr 2014
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
SALLI WEBB - Hilltop Pre-School, Biggin Hill - 27 Mar 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young Peoples Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
FAYE MATTHEWS - Cherrytree Nursery, Ashford - 27 Mar 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
HELEN WICKS - Cherrytree Nursery, Ashford - 27 Mar 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Chelsea Swann - Canterbury House Nursery - 12 Feb 2014
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
MELANIE ELLEN - Ladybirds Childminding - 19 Dec 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
MARTINE JONES - Weavering Pre-School - 19 Dec 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
MELANIE RILEY - Staplehurst Under 5's Pre-School - 19 Dec 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
ANGELA WEDDELL - Chapel Lane Pre-School, Staplehurst - 19 Dec 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
SARAH DAVIES - The Learning Tree, Cranbrook - 19 Dec 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Hayley Pitman - Goldilocks Nursery, Ashford - 20 Nov 2013
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Katie Brooks - busy Lizzy's, Maidstone - 20 Nov 2013
Level 2 Certificate for teh Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Rachael Thomas - Brompton Day Nursery, Gillingham - 20 Nov 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
GILL SHADWELL - Weavering Pre-School - 4 Nov 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
ALICE WHITNELL - Happy Days Nursery, Iwade - 4 Nov 2013
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Intermediate Apprenticeship)
 
Michelle Wood - Stepping Stones, Sittingbourne - 30 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Dawn Harrison - Staplehurst Under 5's - 30 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
Christine Smith - Woodlands Pre-School, Maidstone - 30 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
Sarah Dickens - Broughton Cottage Nursery, Sevenoaks - 30 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Esme Grimshaw - Kingfisher Pre-School, Larkfield - 17 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
Melanie Johnson - Mel's Childminding - 16 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce
 
Lorraine Sellen - Goddington Park Pre-School - 16 Oct 2013
Level 2 Certificate for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Apprenticeship)
 
Vicky Myers - Katherine Wheel Pre-School, Snodland - 16 Oct 2013
Level 3 Diploma for the Children & Young People's Workforce (Advanced Apprenticeship)
 
 
 
 
Cache - Nurturing Achievment
Matrix Apprenterships
Traineeships
European Union - European Social Fund
 
European Union - European Social Fund

 

Get in Touch

 

Milestones Training LTD
Maidstone, Kent ME15 6PT
Tel: 01622 356754
Email: info@milestonestraining.co.uk